|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
PGE AK Młode Żubry II | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
0 | Michal Saniukowicz | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dawid Lewandowski * | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Piotr Nosek | 2 | 05:06 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | Mikolaj Grygorowicz | 0 | 04:54 | 0/1 | 0% | -5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | ||||||||
6 | Michal Bujnowski * | 2 | 06:49 | 1/4 | 25% | -5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | Franciszek Tyniecki | 0 | 03:11 | +2 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Milosz Marianski * | 0 | 06:49 | -5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | Marcel Jaworski * | 0 | 03:11 | +2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Eryk Soljan | 4 | 10:00 | 1/1 | 100% | 2/2 | 100% | -3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||||
14 | Mateusz Borkowski * (kpt.) | 0 | 12:00 | 0/3 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||||||||
suma | 8 | 52:00 | 3/10 | 30% | 0/1 | 0% | 2/2 | 100% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
trener: Mateusz Zalewski | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |
UKS ŁOMŻYCZKA 10 | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
5 | Maciej Bylica * (kpt.) | 0 | 10:00 | +3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Nikodem Zalewski | 0 | 05:09 | +3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Bartek Malachowski | 0 | 05:09 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
8 | Oliwier Zawadzki * | 2 | 12:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +3 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | Igor Szulakiewicz | 0 | 04:51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
10 | Piotr Lutoborski * | 2 | 12:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +3 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | Piotr Pawlowicz | 0 | 04:51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
12 | Szymon Legowski * | 5 | 05:09 | 1/3 | 33% | 1/2 | 50% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13 | Kacper Skrodzki | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Norebrt Strucinski | 2 | 05:09 | 1/3 | 33% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
16 | Adam Banach * | 0 | 12:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Szymon Mieczkowski | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | Gabriel Mieczkowski | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | Adrian Kil | 0 | 05:09 | +3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
suma | 11 | 81:27 | 4/9 | 44% | 1/4 | 25% | 0/0 | --- | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Dariusz Węgrowski | zespołowe: | 1 | 1 | trenera: |